Fuhrer, Esther M.
1918 - 1949 (31 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Serr, Hans
1562-1633
1562-1633
Krauwer, Catherina
1566-
1566-
Lingenfelder, Hans
1546-
1546-
Arbogast, Margaretha
1568-
1568-
Lingenfelder, Hans Wendel
1522-1578
1522-1578
Becker, Barbara Apollonia
1544-1581
1544-1581
Unruog, Hanß
1550-1615
1550-1615
Schmidt, Anna
1550-1584
1550-1584
Serr, Hans
1562-1633
1562-1633
Krauwer, Catherina
1566-
1566-
Lingenfelder, Hans
1546-
1546-
Arbogast, Margaretha
1568-
1568-
Wolf, Jörg
1565-
1565-
Ehrensperger, Felix
1563-1596
1563-1596
Groß, Verena
1567-1616
1567-1616
Beck, Hanss
1570-
1570-
Lingenfelder, Veronica
1571-
1571-
Menges, Christoph
1578-
1578-
Bader, Margretha
1582-
1582-
Ensminger, Johann Peter
1550-1597
1550-1597
Ensminger, Margaretha - wife of
1556-1597
1556-1597
Schreiber, Hans
1554-
1554-
Wolff, Georg
1558-1625
1558-1625
Zimmermann, Margaretha
1566-
1566-
Paulus, Quirin
1566-
1566-
Liby, Catharina
1570-
1570-
Neuhart, Hans
1548-1591
1548-1591
Schartenberger, Barbara
1550-1636
1550-1636
Wagner, Philipp Lorenz
1548-1605
1548-1605
Seitz, Barbara
1550-1609
1550-1609
Ostertag, Theobald Jr.
1529-1587
1529-1587
Jost, Hans Jr.
1524-1602
1524-1602
Winter, Barbara
1529-1585
1529-1585
Schneider, Michael
1545-1589
1545-1589
Kern, Catharina
1545-1588
1545-1588
Staub, Eberhard Ludwig
1520-1614
1520-1614
Staub, Anna Eleonora - wife of
1525-1594
1525-1594
Schopfer, Ulrich
1540-1610
1540-1610
Röllers, Ulrich
1560-
1560-
Hutzli, Catharina
1562-
1562-
Zwahlen, Matthäus
1556-
1556-
von Siebenthal, Elsbeth
1557-
1557-
Kuebli, Christen
1533-1565
1533-1565
Minninger, Elisabeth
1537-
1537-
Frutschi, Hans
1540-
1540-
Treuthart, Margaret
1543-
1543-
Ostertag, Theobald
1550-1609
1550-1609
Ostertag, Agnes - wife of
1552-1610
1552-1610
Serr, Georg
1587-1633
1587-1633
Lingenfelder, Anna
1593-1620
1593-1620
Schuh, Hans Georg
1607-
1607-
Berger, Katherina
1610-
1610-
Lingenfelder, Valentin
1572-1623
1572-1623
Unruog, Margaretha
1579-1622
1579-1622
Serr, Georg
1587-1633
1587-1633
Lingenfelder, Anna
1593-1620
1593-1620
Fried, Hans
1584-
1584-
Dachsteiner, Hans Stefan
1594-1623
1594-1623
Wolf, Ottilia
1595-1632
1595-1632
Wechter, Lorentz Hans
1590-
1590-
Walther, Nicolaus
1588-
1588-
Schellenberger, Andreas
1589-1658
1589-1658
Ehrensperger, Anna
1589-1664
1589-1664
Beck, Andreas
1607-1633
1607-1633
Menges, Catharina
1609-
1609-
Ensminger, Hans Adam
1577-1630
1577-1630
Wagner, Christina Margaretha
1580-1635
1580-1635
Schreiber, Adam
1580-1635
1580-1635
Wolff, Maria
1590-1635
1590-1635
Paulus, Jacob
1592-1632
1592-1632
Pfeiffer, Agnes
1596-1626
1596-1626
Becker, Andreas
1589-
1589-
Baumann, Thomas
1595-
1595-
Mehrwein, Hans Wendell
1590-
1590-
Neuhart, Valentin
1574-1636
1574-1636
Wagner, Barbara
1572-1618
1572-1618
Ostertag, Marzolph
1560-1620
1560-1620
Jost, Barbara
1564-1616
1564-1616
Schneider, Veiox
1565-1618
1565-1618
Staub, Veiox
1558-1616
1558-1616
Holemrich, Barbara
1562-1614
1562-1614
Schopfer, Anthoni
1565-1598
1565-1598
Haldi, Christina
1570-
1570-
Schopfer, Janni
1566-
1566-
Plang, Barbara
1567-
1567-
Röllers, Hans
1582-
1582-
Zwahlen, Maria
1585-
1585-
Kuebli, Christen
1565-
1565-
Frutschi, Benedichta
1570-
1570-
Ostertag, Friedrich
1575-1621
1575-1621
Duell, Margaret Dorotea
1577-1621
1577-1621
Aerni, Friedrich
1540-1593
1540-1593
Gassmann, Anna
1541-1596
1541-1596
Gross, Hans
1538-
1538-
Hennenbertl, Maria
1542-
1542-
Laeser, Jakob
1562-
1562-
Seelinger, Dietrich
1605-1632
1605-1632
Aerni, Friedrich
1540-1593
1540-1593
Gassmann, Anna
1541-1596
1541-1596
Gross, Hans
1538-
1538-
Hennenbertl, Maria
1542-
1542-
Laeser, Jakob
1562-
1562-
Aerni, Friedrich
1540-1593
1540-1593
Gassmann, Anna
1541-1596
1541-1596
Gross, Hans
1538-
1538-
Hennenbertl, Maria
1542-
1542-
Laeser, Jakob
1562-
1562-
Serr, Hans Georg
1614-1659
1614-1659
Schuh, Magdelena
1637-1681
1637-1681
Schwindel, Hans Theobald
1624-
1624-
Schwab, Barbara
1625-
1625-
Serr, Hans Georg
1614-1659
1614-1659
Fried, Anna Appolonia
1616-1658
1616-1658
Dachsteiner, Hans Stephan
1620-1682
1620-1682
Wechter, Margaretha
1621-
1621-
Schwindel, Hans Diebold
1614-
1614-
Schreiber, Barbara
1618-1686
1618-1686
Wagner, Hanss Conrad
1621-1702
1621-1702
Walther, Anna Barbara
1618-1702
1618-1702
Schellenberger, Hanss Jacob
1624-1675
1624-1675
Beck, Anna Magdalena
1632-1674
1632-1674
Ensminger, Carl
1605-1673
1605-1673
Bach, Ottilia
1608-1673
1608-1673
Gaupp, Bernhard
1596-
1596-
Felch, Magdalena
1596-
1596-
Schreiber, Hanß Michael Sr.
1629-1689
1629-1689
Paulus, Anna Catharina
1623-1661
1623-1661
Weiss, Hanß Jacob
1616-
1616-
Becker, Anna
1619-1691
1619-1691
Franck, Johann Christoph
1620-1669
1620-1669
Lachenmeyer, Jacob
1621-1668
1621-1668
Lobacher, Dorothea
1624-1666
1624-1666
Lochbaum, Hans Heinrich
1609-
1609-
Baumann, Jacob
1621-1687
1621-1687
Mehrwein, Margaretha
1615-
1615-
Roll, Paul
1624-
1624-
Dietz, Caspar
1627-
1627-
Neuhart, Christophel Sr.
1599-1654
1599-1654
Ostertag, Margaretha
1605-1667
1605-1667
Schneider, Johann Adam
1597-1636
1597-1636
Staub, Anna
1590-1632
1590-1632
Schopfer, Anthoni
1591-
1591-
Schopfer, Barbara
1607-
1607-
Röllers, Matthäus
1610-
1610-
Kuebli, Magdalena
1613-
1613-
Ostertag, Hans
1602-
1602-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1620-1679
1620-1679
Kurholz, Anna Catharina
1620-
1620-
Meinzer, Johann
1620-
1620-
Fuchs, Baldwin Reinard
1615-
1615-
Grawes, Maria
1618-
1618-
Aerni, Hans
1565-1626
1565-1626
Gross, Margaretha
1569-1635
1569-1635
Brunner, Claus
1575-
1575-
Gietzendanner, Uli
1590-
1590-
Laeser, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Seelinger, Johannes Adam
1632-1699
1632-1699
Acker, Margaretha
1637-1680
1637-1680
Floss, Johannes
1645-1681
1645-1681
Schneider, Christina
1650-1711
1650-1711
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1620-1679
1620-1679
Kurholz, Anna Catharina
1620-
1620-
Meinzer, Johann
1620-
1620-
Fuchs, Baldwin Reinard
1615-
1615-
Grawes, Maria
1618-
1618-
Aerni, Hans
1565-1626
1565-1626
Gross, Margaretha
1569-1635
1569-1635
Brunner, Claus
1575-
1575-
Gietzendanner, Uli
1590-
1590-
Laeser, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1620-1679
1620-1679
Kurholz, Anna Catharina
1620-
1620-
Meinzer, Johann
1620-
1620-
Fuchs, Baldwin Reinard
1615-
1615-
Grawes, Maria
1618-
1618-
Aerni, Hans
1565-1626
1565-1626
Gross, Margaretha
1569-1635
1569-1635
Brunner, Claus
1575-
1575-
Gietzendanner, Uli
1590-
1590-
Laeser, Elsbeth
1592-
1592-
Nagel, Leonhardt
1620-1672
1620-1672
Knipper, Sara
1627-1680
1627-1680
Serr, Hans Georg
1660-1725
1660-1725
Schwindel, Maria Salome
1668-1732
1668-1732
Walter, Johann Jacob
1655-
1655-
Seubel, Hans Georg
1652-
1652-
Rosen, Susanne
1655-
1655-
Lingenfelder, Hans Jacob
1645-
1645-
Serr, Anna Catharina
1647-1708
1647-1708
Dachsteiner, Hans Georg
1650-1720
1650-1720
Schwindel, Anna Margretha
1656-1717
1656-1717
Wagner, Hanß Görg
1656-1693
1656-1693
Ensminger, Hans Adam
1630-1708
1630-1708
Gaupp, Catharina
1636-1684
1636-1684
Schreiber, Stanislaus Henrich
1652-1718
1652-1718
Weiss, Anna Margaretha
1651-1720
1651-1720
Franck, Hanss Jacob
1647-1727
1647-1727
Lachenmeyer, Maria Margretha
1651-1743
1651-1743
Lochbaum, Hans Sebastian
1635-1674
1635-1674
Baumann, Anna Barbara
1652-1729
1652-1729
Roll, Hanss Veltin
1654-
1654-
Dietz, Margretha
1657-
1657-
Griesen, Johann Jacob
1662-
1662-
Neuhart, Nicolaus
1629-1677
1629-1677
Schneider, Anna Catharina
1632-1685
1632-1685
Schopfer, Johannes
1633-1700
1633-1700
Röllers, Susanna
1636-1738
1636-1738
Rupp, Johann Barthel
1649-1707
1649-1707
Rupp, Anna Sybilla - wife of
1648-1711
1648-1711
Ostertag, Hans Peter
1639-1705
1639-1705
Ostertag, Anna Judith - wife of
1640-1710
1640-1710
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Johann, Franciscus
1675-
1675-
Seelinger, Friedrich Adam
1668-1737
1668-1737
Floss, Barbara Maria
1670-1737
1670-1737
Schlegel, Martin
1673-
1673-
Seer, Jacob
1676-
1676-
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Nagel, Hans Peter
1658-1720
1658-1720
Schaffner, Anna Christina
1643-1685
1643-1685
Hausmann, Hans
1659-
1659-
Grund, Frederich
1655-
1655-
Serr, Johann Michael
1690-
1690-
Walter, Catharina
1690-
1690-
Seubel, Johann Christoph
1682-
1682-
Wagner, Anna Catherina
1683-1743
1683-1743
Mayer, Georg
1682-
1682-
Ensminger, Joseph Phillip
1674-1740
1674-1740
Schreiber, Maria Catherina
1675-1751
1675-1751
Franck, Johann Christoph
1672-1735
1672-1735
Lochbaum, Anna Elisabetha
1675-1746
1675-1746
Roll, Georg Frantz
1689-
1689-
Seyfried, Christoff
1688-
1688-
Neuhart, Hans Valentin
1665-1732
1665-1732
Schopfer, Maria Margaretha
1670-1726
1670-1726
Rupp, Johann Georg
1670-1721
1670-1721
Ostertag, Anna Marie
1674-1749
1674-1749
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Leingang, Jacobi Adam
1705-1784
1705-1784
Hengen, Maria Eva
1707-1776
1707-1776
Johann, Joannes Petrus
1705-
1705-
Seelinger, Anna Maria
1702-
1702-
Seer, Anna Maria
1706-
1706-
Diehl, Johannes
1707-
1707-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Nagel, Johannes
1682-1734
1682-1734
Hausmann, Anna Margareth
1685-1729
1685-1729
Grund, Johann Daniel
1685-
1685-
Haussauer, Johann Jacob
1668-
1668-
Lutz, Heinrich
1683-
1683-
Dalke, Johann Friederich
1717-
1717-
Heijl, Marianna
1722-1772
1722-1772
Moeller, Sophia Dorothea
1740-
1740-
Serr, Johann Michael
1709-1797
1709-1797
Seubel, Anna Barbara
1714-1769
1714-1769
Mayer, Maria Margaretha
1712-
1712-
Entzminger, Johann Michael
1703-1761
1703-1761
Franck, Anna Maria
1702-1787
1702-1787
Roll, Frantz Jacob
1715-
1715-
Seyfried, Anna Maria
1718-
1718-
Kuebel, Johannes Michael
1690-
1690-
Neuhart, Georg Heinrich
1697-1779
1697-1779
Rupp, Maria Dorothea
1706-1781
1706-1781
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Weiler, Joseph
1718-
1718-
Kraft, Georg Jakob
1729-1811
1729-1811
Schäfer, Anna Maria
1739-1799
1739-1799
Völker, Anna Barbara
1736-
1736-
Leingang, Joes Petrus
1729-
1729-
Johann, Anna Barbara
1732-1765
1732-1765
Schlegel, Johannes Georg
1727-
1727-
Diehl, Katharina
1737-
1737-
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Beierle, Andreas
1720-1768
1720-1768
Nägele, Johann Peter
1713-1753
1713-1753
Grund, Maria Elisabetha
1714-1786
1714-1786
Haussauer, Bartholemäus
1693-1780
1693-1780
Steinmann, Anna Maria
1696-
1696-
Zimmermann, Balthasar
1712-
1712-
Lutz, Anna Catherine
1715-
1715-
Dalke, Christoph
1744-1830
1744-1830
Wendland, Anna Maria
1754-
1754-
Serr, Johann Michael
1744-1768
1744-1768
Enzminger, Johann Georg
1742-1794
1742-1794
Roll, Maria Margaretha
1747-
1747-
Orth, Siegfried
1740-
1740-
Hagelberg, Dorothea
1744-
1744-
Koebel, Michael
1714-
1714-
Neuhart, Salome
1724-
1724-
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Keuerleber, Georg Adam
1748-1816
1748-1816
Weiler, Eva Rosina Margarethe
1748-1790
1748-1790
Schroetle, Johannes
1752-
1752-
Kraft, Johann Georg
1767-1830
1767-1830
Meier, Maria Elisabeth
1770-1833
1770-1833
Elsässer, Johann Peter
1769-
1769-
Peter, Johann
1755-1803
1755-1803
Enns, Justina
1760-1824
1760-1824
Leingang, Johannes
1753-1792
1753-1792
Schlegel, Anna Barbara
1757-
1757-
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Beierle, Franz
1745-1772
1745-1772
Nägele, Anna Maria
1745-
1745-
Haussauer, Johann Peter
1739-
1739-
Zimmermann, Anna Maria
1743-
1743-
Diede, Georg Michael
1765-1828
1765-1828
Daude, Maria Barbara
1767-1787
1767-1787
Erdmann, Christoph
1757-1840
1757-1840
Dalke, Anna Katharina
1774-1841
1774-1841
Serr, Johann Michael Sr.
1769-1842
1769-1842
Enzminger, Anna Maria
1770-1834
1770-1834
Orth, Siegfried
1766-1809
1766-1809
Koebel, Magdalena
1767-1803
1767-1803
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Schroetle, Anna Maria
1782-
1782-
Kraft, Johann Georg Balthasar
1793-1833
1793-1833
Elsässer, Elisabeth Margaretha
1798-1830
1798-1830
Peter, Georg Valentin
1787-1841
1787-1841
Leingang, Eva Catharina
1784-
1784-
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Beierle, Johann Konrad
1771-1847
1771-1847
Haussauer, Magdalena
1774-1850
1774-1850
Diede, Michael
1787-1862
1787-1862
Erdmann, Anna Christina
1792-1869
1792-1869
Serr, Johann Philipp
1794-1843
1794-1843
Orth, Margaretha
1795-1836
1795-1836
Zimmerle, Johann Adolf
1797-1846
1797-1846
Zimpelmann, Eva Maria
1800-1843
1800-1843
Kraft, Katharina Elisabetha
1816-1859
1816-1859
Peter, Philipp Peter
1810-1870
1810-1870
Zimpelmann, Katharina Karolina
1805-1902
1805-1902
Zimpelmann, Peter Sr.
1797-1879
1797-1879
Bäuerle, Anna Maria
1803-1853
1803-1853
Führer, Philipp
1827-1894
1827-1894
Diede, Anna Maria
1838-1864
1838-1864
Serr, Heinrich
1826-1896
1826-1896
Zimmerle, Philipp
1836-
1836-
Keierleber, Margaretha
1835-
1835-
Peter, Philipp
1831-
1831-
Zimbelmann, Eva Maria
1822-1906
1822-1906
Führer, Adam
1860-1929
1860-1929
Serr, Pauline
1863-1958
1863-1958
Fuhrer, Wilhelm Heinrich
1888-1968
1888-1968
Zimmerle, Margaret
1892-1968
1892-1968
Fuhrer, Esther M.
1918-1949
1918-1949