Lebend
Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Droenner, Heinrich
1634-
1634-
Willheit, Georg
1580-1623
1580-1623
Willheit, Rosina Anna - wife of
1580-1635
1580-1635
Lutz, Johannes
1574-1623
1574-1623
Flamm, Anna
1583-1623
1583-1623
Zimpelmann, Johann Valentin
1647-1729
1647-1729
Meinzer, Anna Louisa
1650-
1650-
Pfister, Johann Conrad
1640-
1640-
Fuchs, Maria Catharina
1645-
1645-
Aerni, Ulrich
1606-1665
1606-1665
Brunner, Christiana
1606-1665
1606-1665
Kappler, Ulrich
1617-1667
1617-1667
Gietzendanner, Susanna
1620-1650
1620-1650
Hoffmann, Lorenz
1627-1694
1627-1694
Bentz, Anna Eva
1646-
1646-
Haaren, Johann Jacob
1675-
1675-
Kind, Johann Christoph
1631-
1631-
Messerer, Anna Catharina
1634-
1634-
Sigle, Melchior
1664-1707
1664-1707
Mergenthaler, Waldburga
1666-1743
1666-1743
Russen, Elisabetha
1674-1736
1674-1736
Dobler, Hieronymus
1653-1732
1653-1732
Wolff, Appolonia
1657-1728
1657-1728
Feucht, Andreas
1659-1738
1659-1738
Alexander, Elisabeth
1661-1737
1661-1737
Schmidt, Hans Georg
1680-
1680-
Kurtz, Johann Bernhard
1665-1730
1665-1730
Roth, Susanna Catharina
1666-1743
1666-1743
Sauter, Franz
1639-
1639-
Glock, Anna Maria
1644-1732
1644-1732
Heuberger, Hans Georg
1659-1738
1659-1738
Kesser, Anna
1658-1738
1658-1738
Steeger, Hans Valentin Jr.
1649-1731
1649-1731
Zeitess, Anna
1652-
1652-
Grill, Michael
1651-1728
1651-1728
Feer, Eva Juliana
1646-1733
1646-1733
Bender, Wolfgang
1626-1663
1626-1663
Schupp, Elisabetha Catharina
1628-1711
1628-1711
Altdorfer, Friedrich
1625-
1625-
Geisser, Anna
1625-
1625-
Reinhard, Marx
1612-1679
1612-1679
Vatterhans, Elisabeth
1632-1712
1632-1712
Heger, Hanß Michael
1654-1729
1654-1729
Hartmann, Anna Maria
1654-1715
1654-1715
Kopp, Hans Jacob
1647-1724
1647-1724
Fegert, Anna Katharina
1644-
1644-
Huber, Heinrich
1640-1716
1640-1716
Brandauer, Rosina
1644-1684
1644-1684
Bender, Hans Christoph
1659-1731
1659-1731
Bader, Eva
1655-1709
1655-1709
Laumann, Johann Jacob
1650-1730
1650-1730
Kuhn, Eva
1651-1684
1651-1684
Mutschler, Ulrich
1640-1722
1640-1722
Schenk, Anna
1643-1726
1643-1726
Ensminger, Hans Adam
1630-1708
1630-1708
Gaupp, Catharina
1636-1684
1636-1684
Schreiber, Stanislaus Henrich
1652-1718
1652-1718
Weiss, Anna Margaretha
1651-1720
1651-1720
Franck, Hanss Jacob
1647-1727
1647-1727
Lachenmeyer, Maria Margretha
1651-1743
1651-1743
Lochbaum, Hans Sebastian
1635-1674
1635-1674
Baumann, Anna Barbara
1652-1729
1652-1729
Roll, Hanss Veltin
1654-
1654-
Dietz, Margretha
1657-
1657-
Griesen, Johann Jacob
1662-
1662-
Serr, Hans Georg
1660-1725
1660-1725
Schwindel, Maria Salome
1668-1732
1668-1732
Walter, Johann Jacob
1655-
1655-
Seubel, Hans Georg
1652-
1652-
Rosen, Susanne
1655-
1655-
Lingenfelder, Hans Jacob
1645-
1645-
Serr, Anna Catharina
1647-1708
1647-1708
Dachsteiner, Hans Georg
1650-1720
1650-1720
Schwindel, Anna Margretha
1656-1717
1656-1717
Wagner, Hanß Görg
1656-1693
1656-1693
Wüst, Samuel Jr.
1650-1716
1650-1716
Wüst, Anna Katharina - wife of
1654-1724
1654-1724
Matt, Stephan
1665-
1665-
Klundt, Jonas
1645-
1645-
Schmidt, Johann Georg
1649-
1649-
Zittel, Hans Jacob
1630-
1630-
Wüst, Samuel Jr.
1650-1716
1650-1716
Wüst, Anna Katharina - wife of
1654-1724
1654-1724
Matt, Stephan
1665-
1665-
Klundt, Jonas
1645-
1645-
Schmidt, Johann Georg
1649-
1649-
Zittel, Hans Jacob
1630-
1630-
Schmidt, Hans Jacob
1686-
1686-
Rexer, Maria Agatha
1689-
1689-
Droenner, George
1673-1733
1673-1733
Koester, Anna Margaretha
1685-
1685-
Willheit, Johann Georg
1610-1685
1610-1685
Lutz, Barbara
1615-1674
1615-1674
Zimpelmann, Hans Jacob
1672-1722
1672-1722
Pfister, Anna Maria
1670-
1670-
Aerni, Hans Jörg
1640-1720
1640-1720
Kappler, Verena
1645-1720
1645-1720
Tropf, Hans Johann Stephan
1673-1754
1673-1754
Strohschneider, Susanna
1688-1759
1688-1759
Hoffmann, Hans Jacob
1666-1729
1666-1729
Rammon, Maria Jenne
1674-1741
1674-1741
Huthmacher, Hans Georg
1646-1693
1646-1693
Delique, Pierre
1663-
1663-
Lafontaine, Jeanne
1666-
1666-
Haaren, Catharina
1705-
1705-
Brussels, Samuel
1700-
1700-
Weinmann, Martin
1670-
1670-
Kind, Joachim Christian
1661-1723
1661-1723
Erhardt, Anna Maria
1668-1733
1668-1733
Mueller, Johann Michael Melchior
1690-1743
1690-1743
Sigle, Waldburga
1696-
1696-
Mergenthaler, Georg Friedrich
1701-1762
1701-1762
Dobler, Catharina
1694-
1694-
Feucht, Johannes
1696-1776
1696-1776
Feucht, Maria Barbara - wife of
1686-1735
1686-1735
Schmidt, Johann Ulrich
1705-
1705-
Kurtz, Maria Magdalena
1708-
1708-
Sauter, Johann Ulrich
1679-1734
1679-1734
Heuberger, Anna Catharina
1681-1751
1681-1751
Steeger, Hans Valentin
1685-
1685-
Grill, Anna Maria Ursula
1688-1727
1688-1727
Bender, Hans Wolfgang
1663-1721
1663-1721
Altdorfer, Anna Ursula
1664-
1664-
Reinhardt, Hans Jacob
1678-1714
1678-1714
Heger, Anna Barbara
1677-
1677-
Kopp, Hans Conrad
1677-
1677-
Huber, Maria Elizabeth
1684-
1684-
Bender, Hans Bernardt
1684-1730
1684-1730
Laumann, Eva Elisabetha
1684-1761
1684-1761
Mutschler, Johann Georg
1686-1749
1686-1749
Mutschler, Anna Maria - wife of
1685-1765
1685-1765
Ensminger, Joseph Phillip
1674-1740
1674-1740
Schreiber, Maria Catherina
1675-1751
1675-1751
Franck, Johann Christoph
1672-1735
1672-1735
Lochbaum, Anna Elisabetha
1675-1746
1675-1746
Roll, Georg Frantz
1689-
1689-
Seyfried, Christoff
1688-
1688-
Serr, Johann Michael
1690-
1690-
Walter, Catharina
1690-
1690-
Seubel, Johann Christoph
1682-
1682-
Wagner, Anna Catherina
1683-1743
1683-1743
Mayer, Georg
1682-
1682-
Wüst, Johannes
1690-1741
1690-1741
Matt, Anna Catharina
1695-1752
1695-1752
Crepel, Isaac
1690-1747
1690-1747
Petillon, Rachel
1695-1750
1695-1750
Klundt, Johann Georg
1675-
1675-
Hieb, Anna
1678-1751
1678-1751
Schmidt, Johann Georg
1674-1732
1674-1732
Wagner, Anna Margaretha
1676-
1676-
Bondam, Jean
1636-
1636-
Boquet, Philip
1666-
1666-
Zittel, Hanß Georg
1668-1718
1668-1718
Schruckel, Magdalena
1670-1731
1670-1731
Friedmann, Georg Jacob
1655-
1655-
Wüst, Johannes
1690-1741
1690-1741
Matt, Anna Catharina
1695-1752
1695-1752
Crepel, Isaac
1690-1747
1690-1747
Petillon, Rachel
1695-1750
1695-1750
Klundt, Johann Georg
1675-
1675-
Hieb, Anna
1678-1751
1678-1751
Schmidt, Johann Georg
1674-1732
1674-1732
Wagner, Anna Margaretha
1676-
1676-
Bondam, Jean
1636-
1636-
Boquet, Philip
1666-
1666-
Zittel, Hanß Georg
1668-1718
1668-1718
Schruckel, Magdalena
1670-1731
1670-1731
Friedmann, Georg Jacob
1655-
1655-
Habbecker, Unbekannt
1668-
1668-
Snap, Unbekannt
1711-
1711-
Copp, Susannah
1714-1790
1714-1790
Deibert, Michael
1724-1815
1724-1815
Uble, Anna
1727-
1727-
Reich, Mathias Matthäus
1713-1795
1713-1795
Schmidt, Anna Eva
1716-1780
1716-1780
Droenner, Johann Conrad
1712-
1712-
Rhode, Anna Margaretha
1722-
1722-
Willheit, Samuel
1656-1693
1656-1693
Fenn, Anna Barbara
1659-1726
1659-1726
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1697-1739
1697-1739
Erne, Maria Juliana
1703-1728
1703-1728
Tropf, Benedict
1700-1783
1700-1783
Hoffmann, Maria Magdalena
1711-1736
1711-1736
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1689-1773
1689-1773
Heyd, Anna Maria
1720-
1720-
Delique, Philipp Deluc
1693-
1693-
Jutzi, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Pflugfelder, Jacob
1702-
1702-
Wagner, Anna Margaretha
1720-
1720-
Mueller, Johann Ulrich
1727-1801
1727-1801
Brussels, Veronica
1730-
1730-
Weinmann, Johann Martin
1700-
1700-
Kind, Maria Magdalena
1700-1773
1700-1773
Fischer, Johann Georg
1714-
1714-
Mueller, Conrad Melchior
1729-
1729-
Mergenthaler, Waldburga
1731-1766
1731-1766
Lang, Georg Adam
1728-
1728-
Lang, Eva - wife of
1731-
1731-
Feucht, Johannes
1726-1809
1726-1809
Schmidt, Justina Catharina
1731-1794
1731-1794
Sauter, Johann Conrad
1722-1760
1722-1760
Steeger, Anna Maria
1719-1758
1719-1758
Bender, Johannes Michael
1698-1783
1698-1783
Reinhardt, Anna Elisabetha
1711-1780
1711-1780
Kopp, Thomas
1718-1801
1718-1801
Voll, Anna Catharina
1724-1784
1724-1784
Bender, Hans Georg
1715-1778
1715-1778
Mutschler, Anna Maria
1715-1779
1715-1779
Entzminger, Johann Michael
1703-1761
1703-1761
Franck, Anna Maria
1702-1787
1702-1787
Roll, Frantz Jacob
1715-
1715-
Seyfried, Anna Maria
1718-
1718-
Serr, Johann Michael
1709-1797
1709-1797
Seubel, Anna Barbara
1714-1769
1714-1769
Mayer, Maria Margaretha
1712-
1712-
Wüst, Hans Michael Sr.
1717-1770
1717-1770
Crepel, Maria Johanna
1717-
1717-
Klundt, Johann Jacob
1705-
1705-
Schmidt, Anna Apollonia
1698-1756
1698-1756
Bondam, Johannes
1666-
1666-
Bouquet, Maria Sara
1699-
1699-
Hust, Heinrich
1702-
1702-
Zittel, Johann Jacob
1698-1745
1698-1745
Friedmann, Anna Catharina
1685-1759
1685-1759
Wüst, Hans Michael Sr.
1717-1770
1717-1770
Crepel, Maria Johanna
1717-
1717-
Klundt, Johann Jacob
1705-
1705-
Schmidt, Anna Apollonia
1698-1756
1698-1756
Bondam, Johannes
1666-
1666-
Bouquet, Maria Sara
1699-
1699-
Hust, Heinrich
1702-
1702-
Zittel, Johann Jacob
1698-1745
1698-1745
Friedmann, Anna Catharina
1685-1759
1685-1759
Habbecker, Hans Jacob
1705-1788
1705-1788
Erismann, Melchior
1699-1740
1699-1740
Odey, Edith
1702-1760
1702-1760
Danner, Johann Christian Jr.
1736-1810
1736-1810
Snap, Mary Catherine
1736-1810
1736-1810
Deibert, Christopher
1747-1829
1747-1829
Reich, Eva Kunigunda
1753-1829
1753-1829
Droehner, Johann Conrad
1751-
1751-
Rothenheusser, Unbekannt
1725-
1725-
Willheit, Johann Friedrich
1685-1747
1685-1747
Weimar, Benard
1710-
1710-
Zimpelmann, Johann Jacob
1726-1783
1726-1783
Tropf, Anna Maria
1733-1771
1733-1771
Huthmacher, Johann Adam
1747-1805
1747-1805
Delique, Anna Margaretha
1742-1800
1742-1800
Hoff, Valentin
1746-
1746-
Hofmann, Appolonia
1749-
1749-
Pflugfelder, Eva Barbara
1749-1813
1749-1813
Mueller, Johann Nicolaus
1748-1809
1748-1809
Weinmann, Elisabeth
1744-1815
1744-1815
Fischer, Johann David
1734-1790
1734-1790
Mueller, Catharina
1754-1842
1754-1842
Lang, Johann Friedrich
1758-1823
1758-1823
Feucht, Justina Maria
1759-1848
1759-1848
Sauter, Johann Philipp
1747-1813
1747-1813
Bender, Anna Maria
1747-1832
1747-1832
Kopp, Johann Heinrich
1744-1796
1744-1796
Bender, Catharina
1748-
1748-
Enzminger, Johann Georg
1742-1794
1742-1794
Roll, Maria Margaretha
1747-
1747-
Serr, Johann Michael
1744-1768
1744-1768
Wüst, Johann Jakob
1745-1803
1745-1803
Runck, Eva Katharina
1752-1835
1752-1835
Riedel, Jacob
1750-
1750-
Winter, Eva Margaretha
1751-
1751-
Klundt, Konrad
1729-
1729-
Bondam, Maria Johanna
1735-1798
1735-1798
Hust, Johann Michael
1730-1807
1730-1807
Zittel, Anna Margaretha
1724-1806
1724-1806
Wüst, Johann Jakob
1745-1803
1745-1803
Runck, Eva Katharina
1752-1835
1752-1835
Riedel, Jacob
1750-
1750-
Winter, Eva Margaretha
1751-
1751-
Klundt, Konrad
1729-
1729-
Bondam, Maria Johanna
1735-1798
1735-1798
Hust, Johann Michael
1730-1807
1730-1807
Zittel, Anna Margaretha
1724-1806
1724-1806
Habecker, Johann
1733-1782
1733-1782
Erisman, Elizabeth K.
1735-
1735-
Meyers, Jacob Sr.
1774-
1774-
Domer, Henry
1773-1823
1773-1823
Diebert, Rosannah
1782-1858
1782-1858
Drenner, John Henry
1794-1861
1794-1861
Miller, Susan
1800-1852
1800-1852
Bentz, Jacob
1739-
1739-
Bentz, Elizabeth Maria - wife of
1748-1828
1748-1828
Rothenheusser, Johannes
1755-
1755-
Müller, Maria Margaret
1755-
1755-
Willheit, Georg Friedrich
1723-1772
1723-1772
Weimar, Anna Maria
1740-
1740-
Zimpelmann, Jakob Karl
1766-1847
1766-1847
Huthmacher, Catharina
1771-1809
1771-1809
Schneider, Jakob
1773-1832
1773-1832
Hoff, Anna Katharina
1776-1833
1776-1833
Pflugfelder, Georg Friedrich
1777-1831
1777-1831
Mueller, Beata Dorothea
1779-1850
1779-1850
Fischer, Friedrich
1783-1848
1783-1848
Lang, Dorothea
1789-1838
1789-1838
Sauter, Johann Philipp
1769-1841
1769-1841
Kopp, Klara
1773-1848
1773-1848
Enzminger, George Michael Sr.
1775-1842
1775-1842
Serr, Maria Barbara
1778-1849
1778-1849
Wiest, Johann Franz
1772-1846
1772-1846
Riedel, Eva Margaretha
1774-1815
1774-1815
Klundt, Johannes
1759-1833
1759-1833
Hust, Eva Katharina
1762-1837
1762-1837
Wiest, Johann Franz
1772-1846
1772-1846
Riedel, Eva Margaretha
1774-1815
1774-1815
Klundt, Johannes
1759-1833
1759-1833
Hust, Eva Katharina
1762-1837
1762-1837
Pfordte, August
1785-
1785-
Hintzsche, Johann Gottfried
1790-1851
1790-1851
Große, Johann Gottfried
1795-
1795-
Scantzsch, Maria Sophie
1798-
1798-
Zander, Gottlieb
1787-
1787-
May, Johann Gottfried
1797-
1797-
Habecker, Christian Sr.
1753-1786
1753-1786
Eby, Anna
1755-1831
1755-1831
Myers, John
1804-1860
1804-1860
Domer, Mary
1803-1887
1803-1887
Stine, Susannah
1821-1847
1821-1847
Monninger, John
1778-1837
1778-1837
Bentz, Eve Catherine
1784-1844
1784-1844
Rodenhauser, John
1786-1862
1786-1862
Wilheid, Anna Maria
1788-
1788-
Metz, Jacob
1800-
1800-
Zimpelmann, Christoph
1801-1885
1801-1885
Schneider, Anna Maria
1798-
1798-
Pflugfelder, Jakob Friedrich
1803-1848
1803-1848
Fischer, Elisabetha
1809-1848
1809-1848
Sauter, Heinrich
1803-1861
1803-1861
Enzminger, Rosina
1806-1849
1806-1849
Wiest, Andreas
1794-1840
1794-1840
Klundt, Eva
1794-1859
1794-1859
Wiest, Andreas
1794-1840
1794-1840
Klundt, Eva
1794-1859
1794-1859
Koch, Johann Gottlob
1809-
1809-
Gröbner, Johann Gottlob
1816-
1816-
Barthel, Johann Georg
1811-
1811-
Friedrich, Anna Louise
1814-
1814-
Pfordte, Carl Friedrich
1811-1865
1811-1865
Klepzig, Johanna Friederike
1817-1893
1817-1893
Hintzsche, Karl Friedrich
1816-1857
1816-1857
Große, Johanna Rosina
1825-
1825-
Zander, Johann Gottlieb
1817-
1817-
May, Johanna Christiane
1826-
1826-
Hawbecker, Johannes Sr.
1774-1851
1774-1851
Donar, Elizabeth
1775-
1775-
Shipp, James
1803-1875
1803-1875
Crawford, Sarah
1806-1881
1806-1881
Daugherty, James
1820-1865
1820-1865
Palmer, Susan
1824-
1824-
Myers, John Franklin
1837-1898
1837-1898
Drenner, Mary Jane
1844-1891
1844-1891
Showe, Jacob
1814-1881
1814-1881
Monninger, Catherine
1818-1899
1818-1899
Rodenhizer, John
1808-1881
1808-1881
Martin, Franzis
1806-1886
1806-1886
Churchey, Israel
1829-1881
1829-1881
Metz, Mary Jane
1830-1898
1830-1898
Zimbelmann, Daniel
1831-1904
1831-1904
Sauter, Johann Georg
1837-
1837-
Wiest, Katharina
1831-
1831-
Wiest, Jacob Sr.
1820-
1820-
Grebe, Eva Maria
1823-
1823-
Koch, Friedrich August
1839-
1839-
Gröbner, Wilhelmine
1846-
1846-
Laue, Unbekannt
1840-
1840-
Barthel, Friedrich
1841-1914
1841-1914
Pfordte, Friedrich Louis
1849-1929
1849-1929
Winter, Friederike
1858-1912
1858-1912
Hintzsche, Friedrich Hermann
1853-1927
1853-1927
Zander, Anna Maria
1854-1924
1854-1924
Hawbecker, Daniel
1806-1872
1806-1872
Miller, Mary
1818-1865
1818-1865
Shipp, Cyrus A. Sr.
1837-1901
1837-1901
Eckord, Mary
1842-1901
1842-1901
Daugherty, Aaron Franklin
1849-1928
1849-1928
Myers, Emma Jane
1867-1918
1867-1918
Showe, Isaiah
1844-1916
1844-1916
Rodenhizer, Harriet Ellen
1844-1884
1844-1884
Churchey, Noah William
1855-
1855-
Wiest, Konrad
1850-1889
1850-1889
Bier, Eva
1849-1889
1849-1889
Wötzel, Friedrich Karl
1862-
1862-
Koch, Friedrich August
1868-
1868-
Sachs, Henriette Bertha
1871-
1871-
Krüger, Friedrich Wilhelm
1873-1937
1873-1937
Hawbecker, Samuel M.
1856-1934
1856-1934
Shipp, Jeanette Anna
1862-1923
1862-1923
Daugherty, Roy F.
1893-1955
1893-1955
Dancey, Edna Blanche
1898-1977
1898-1977
Showe, Charles Luther
1874-1932
1874-1932
Churchey, Laura Sabine
1883-1931
1883-1931
Finkey, David Elmer
1881-
1881-
Nunamaker, Susan E.
1884-
1884-
Witt, Hermann Heinrich
1879-1929
1879-1929
Hawbaker, Rev. Ralph Jacob
1902-1979
1902-1979
Daugherty, Dorothea M.
1917-1993
1917-1993
Showe, Paul Isaiah Sr.
1911-1976
1911-1976
Finkey, Mary Elizabeth
1911-1977
1911-1977
Hawbaker, Ralph Edward
1936-2006
1936-2006
Showe, Marlene Marie
1939-
1939-