Guerrein, Karl Ludwig
1906 - 1979 (72 Jahre)Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Gerber, Joannis Otto
1540-
1540-
Lebsanft, Barthel
1528-1593
1528-1593
Bissinger, Barbara
1530-
1530-
Wambsganß, Jakob
1555-1593
1555-1593
Hess, Anna Barbara
1558-1594
1558-1594
Falck, Hans Bartel
1540-
1540-
Becker, Othilia
1543-
1543-
Denger, Hans
1560-
1560-
Müller, Antinus
1560-
1560-
Müller, Ursula - wife of
1562-
1562-
Reinmels, Adam
1549-
1549-
Dieters, Heinrich
1545-
1545-
Ernsten, Hans
1578-
1578-
Voltz, Hans Heinrich
1540-
1540-
Binder, Barbara
1544-
1544-
Schreiber, Thomas
1550-
1550-
Müller, Johann Jörg
1556-1634
1556-1634
Werner, Anna Margaretha
1560-
1560-
Theobald, Georg Andreas
1570-1593
1570-1593
Schreiber, Apollonia
1570-
1570-
Flick, Michel
1570-
1570-
Mohrluder, Clemons
1570-
1570-
Pfaffmann, Heinrich
1555-
1555-
Thoma, Fridolin
1559-1610
1559-1610
Bentz, Johann
1564-
1564-
Bentz, Otilia
1567-
1567-
Theobald, Georg Andreas
1570-1593
1570-1593
Schreiber, Apollonia
1570-
1570-
Greber, Matheus
1560-1627
1560-1627
Berber, Catharina
1568-1597
1568-1597
Lebsanft, Hans
1560-1611
1560-1611
Lebsanff, Dorothea - wife of
1563-1593
1563-1593
Wambsganß, Simon
1580-
1580-
Falck, Apollonia
1583-1620
1583-1620
Denger, Wendel Daniel
1584-
1584-
Müller, Margaretha
1586-
1586-
Reinmels, Sebastian
1576-
1576-
Dieters, Eva
1576-
1576-
Knobloch, Hans
1604-
1604-
Ernsten, Barbara
1608-
1608-
Voltz, Heinrich
1568-
1568-
Keller, Balthasar
1560-
1560-
Kustad, Thomas
1569-
1569-
Schreiber, Jacob
1576-
1576-
Müller, Agatha
1580-
1580-
Kaeppler, Urban
1575-
1575-
Pfaffmann, Barbara
1597-1637
1597-1637
Zopf, Joerg
1600-
1600-
Steiner, Unbekannt
1630-
1630-
Flick, Endress
1600-
1600-
Mohrluder, Catharina
1600-
1600-
Rothermel, Mathes
1610-
1610-
Zimpelmann, Leonhard
1589-
1589-
Huck, Johann Jacob
1586-
1586-
Huck, Barbara - wife of
1689-
1689-
Teutscher, Hanß
1600-
1600-
Brückner, Leonhardt
1600-
1600-
Keller, Balthasar
1565-
1565-
Küchel, Peter
1570-1628
1570-1628
Pfaffmann, Jacob
1585-
1585-
Thoma, Elisabeth
1589-
1589-
Biris, Balthasar
1590-
1590-
Biris, Maria - wife of
1594-
1594-
Krauss, Theobald
1550-
1550-
Pfaffmann, Gilus
1586-
1586-
Dachsteiner, Margaretha
1590-
1590-
Bentz, Lorentz Anthonii
1594-
1594-
Bentz, Ottilia - wife of
1596-
1596-
Pfaffmann, Barbara
1597-1637
1597-1637
Zopf, Joerg
1600-
1600-
Silber, Michael
1590-
1590-
Hyppeler, Greta
1590-
1590-
Gräber, Georg
1586-
1586-
Lebsanft, Anna
1586-1661
1586-1661
Wambsganß, Georg Jakob
1605-1655
1605-1655
Denger, Anna Barbara
1613-1673
1613-1673
Franckenstein, Georg
1610-1691
1610-1691
Reinmels, Apolonia
1608-1677
1608-1677
Knobloch, Hans Jacob
1630-
1630-
Losier, Rupert
1630-
1630-
Voltz, Valentin
1606-1655
1606-1655
Sattelfinck, Elisabetha
1610-1655
1610-1655
Keller, Hans
1591-
1591-
Kustad, Margaretha
1595-
1595-
Schreiber, Hans Jacob
1614-
1614-
Kaeppler, Anna Margreth
1619-1660
1619-1660
Theobald, Hans Nikolaus
1626-1674
1626-1674
Zopf, Anna Apollonia
1630-1704
1630-1704
Werner, Martin
1635-
1635-
Werner, Anna Barbara - wife of
1640-1695
1640-1695
Steiner, Urban
1652-1705
1652-1705
Braun, Conrad
1658-1688
1658-1688
Lechner, Joannet
1663-
1663-
Heckmann, Georg Wolfgang
1630-
1630-
Flick, Johannes Wolfgang
1626-
1626-
Vogel, Maria Elisabetha
1634-
1634-
Starck, Johann Thomas
1655-1717
1655-1717
Gedon, Margaretha
1655-1720
1655-1720
Messner, Sebastian
1651-1704
1651-1704
Rothermel, Mathes
1610-
1610-
Stuberauch, Hans Michael
1616-
1616-
Rothermel, Johann Georg
1645-1725
1645-1725
Stuberauch, Hans
1619-
1619-
Werner, Georg
1630-
1630-
Dietrich, Matthey
1640-1693
1640-1693
Zimpelmann, Hans Wendel
1614-1677
1614-1677
Huck, Anna Maria
1615-1702
1615-1702
Teutscher, Clemens
1630-
1630-
Brückner, Dorothea
1627-
1627-
Keller, Hans
1591-
1591-
Küchel, Margaretha
1606-
1606-
Pfaffmann, Johannes
1619-
1619-
Biris, Appollonia
1614-1657
1614-1657
Fath, Gilg
1605-
1605-
Krauss, Lucas
1596-1666
1596-1666
Gans, Appollonia
1620-1649
1620-1649
Pfaffmann, Johannes
1619-
1619-
Bentz, Apolonia
1618-1683
1618-1683
Theobald, Hans Nikolaus
1626-1674
1626-1674
Zopf, Anna Apollonia
1630-1704
1630-1704
Silber, Michael
1615-
1615-
Gräber, Margaretha
1618-
1618-
Wambsganß, Hans Jakob
1644-1729
1644-1729
Franckenstein, Apollonia
1643-1718
1643-1718
Knobloch, Hans Wilhelm
1649-1727
1649-1727
Losier, Veronica
1656-
1656-
Meißingen, Johannes
1664-
1664-
Keller, Anna Susanna
1670-
1670-
Voltz, Johannes Valentinus
1649-1713
1649-1713
Keller, Anna Barbara
1650-1713
1650-1713
Schreiber, Georg
1652-1725
1652-1725
Theobald, Anna Apolonia
1653-1722
1653-1722
Gerstenkorn, Andreas
1650-
1650-
Werner, Johannes Martin
1662-1703
1662-1703
Studer, Anna Ursula
1666-1706
1666-1706
Kaps, Hanss Georg
1670-1730
1670-1730
Fellinger, Maria Barbara
1676-1738
1676-1738
Steiner, Johannes Michael
1683-1748
1683-1748
Braun, Maria Margaretha
1685-
1685-
Weiler, Jost
1656-
1656-
Heckmann, Maria Margaretha
1660-1718
1660-1718
Flick, Johann Conrad
1669-1706
1669-1706
Starck, Anna Margaretha
1676-1734
1676-1734
Messner, Georg Franz
1679-1766
1679-1766
Richter, Margaretha
1674-1745
1674-1745
Stuberauch, Hans Michael
1616-
1616-
Rothermel, Johann Georg
1645-1725
1645-1725
Bergmeister, Bartholoma
1665-
1665-
Niderwisen, Margretha
1669-
1669-
Haverle, Matthias
1670-1710
1670-1710
Stuberauch, Bernhardt
1666-1743
1666-1743
Rothermel, Anna Maria
1677-1757
1677-1757
Ohswein, Hans Joerg
1651-
1651-
Sprenger, Georg
1670-
1670-
Moser, Hans Joerg
1676-1716
1676-1716
Scherrer, Anna Catharina
1674-1729
1674-1729
Wolff, Johannes
1646-1713
1646-1713
Schattmann, Anna Margaretha
1660-1721
1660-1721
Klein, Bernardt
1659-
1659-
Birckel, Anna Maria
1663-
1663-
Stuberauch, Joes Georgius
1649-1699
1649-1699
Werner, Veronika
1660-1696
1660-1696
Schwartz, Nikolaus
1650-1723
1650-1723
Bisson, Wilhelm
1661-1731
1661-1731
Bisson, Anna Catharina - wife of
1656-1729
1656-1729
Dietrich, Matthias
1665-
1665-
Rupp, Nicolas
1600-
1600-
Loth, Johann
1655-
1655-
Schlindtwein, Unbekannt
1621-
1621-
Kopf, Heinrich
1630-
1630-
Zimpelmann, Johannes
1652-1690
1652-1690
Teutscher, Anna Appollonia
1654-1705
1654-1705
Born, Johannes Nicolaus
1670-1762
1670-1762
Heckmann, Anna Maria
1656-1683
1656-1683
Keller, Johannes
1634-
1634-
Fath, Hans Velten
1634-
1634-
Krauss, Anna Barbara
1642-1703
1642-1703
Pfaffmann, Hans Adam
1652-1711
1652-1711
Theobald, Anna Barbara
1652-1724
1652-1724
Haussmann, Hanss
1660-
1660-
Silber, Johannes
1652-1693
1652-1693
Gunzenhauser, Maria
1655-
1655-
Wambsganß, Philipp Jakob
1678-1743
1678-1743
Knobloch, Anna Catharina
1685-1762
1685-1762
Meißinger, Sebastian
1693-1734
1693-1734
Voltz, Anna Barbara
1686-1755
1686-1755
Heupel, Johann Jacob
1668-
1668-
Schreiber, Andreas
1678-
1678-
Gerstenkorn, Maria Catharina
1683-1767
1683-1767
Werner, Johannes Georg
1695-1757
1695-1757
Aumann, Anna Maria
1700-1770
1700-1770
Kaps, Hanss Michael
1707-
1707-
Steiner, Maria Magdalena
1707-
1707-
Weiler, Hanss Adam
1685-1750
1685-1750
Flick, Maria Eva
1699-1761
1699-1761
Messmer, Johannes Georg
1705-
1705-
Schmitt, Maria Ursula
1708-
1708-
Liebel, Hans Valentin
1666-1733
1666-1733
Schwein, Anna Apollonia
1577-1640
1577-1640
Stuberauch, Bernhardt
1666-1743
1666-1743
Rothermel, Anna Maria
1677-1757
1677-1757
Bergmeister, Paul
1682-1737
1682-1737
Haverle, Anna Barbara
1697-1737
1697-1737
Steiff, Johann Jacob
1703-1768
1703-1768
Stuberauch, Maria Barbara
1700-1765
1700-1765
Stuebig, Joes Georg
1680-1742
1680-1742
Ohswein, Anna Margarethe
1681-1732
1681-1732
Sprenger, Martin
1700-1775
1700-1775
Moser, Anna Christina
1700-1763
1700-1763
Wolff, Hans Joerg
1680-1742
1680-1742
Klein, Maria Elisabetha
1685-1789
1685-1789
Bentz, Hans Jacob
1694-1734
1694-1734
Stuberauch, Anna Maria
1684-1734
1684-1734
Grewenig, Valentin
1685-1733
1685-1733
Peytes, Maria
1689-
1689-
Schwartz, Nicolaus
1684-1761
1684-1761
Schwartz, Catharina - wife of
1687-1761
1687-1761
Bisson, Johann Dietrich Theodor
1685-1738
1685-1738
Dietrich, Anna Catharina
1690-1752
1690-1752
Rupp, Georgius
1689-
1689-
Loth, Anna Sybilla
1685-1717
1685-1717
Schlindtwein, Johann Georg
1661-1694
1661-1694
Kopf, Anna Barbara
1665-
1665-
Gulde, Johannes Adam
1682-
1682-
Zimpelmann, Andreas
1687-1757
1687-1757
Born, Anna Barbara
1689-1736
1689-1736
Keller, Johannes Adam
1663-1733
1663-1733
Fath, Anna Maria
1683-
1683-
Pfaffmann, Johann Adam
1688-1743
1688-1743
Haussmann, Anna Maria
1695-1762
1695-1762
Silber, Johann Jacob
1682-1740
1682-1740
Wambsganß, Johannes
1706-1735
1706-1735
Meißinger, Anna Maria
1711-1790
1711-1790
Heupel, Stanislaus Heinrich
1701-1763
1701-1763
Werner, Johann Jacob
1729-1790
1729-1790
Kaps, Maria Elisabetha
1746-1792
1746-1792
Weiler, Johannes Adam
1729-
1729-
Messmer, Anna Margaretha
1729-1787
1729-1787
Liebel, Georg Nicolaus
1707-
1707-
Stuberauch, Anna Barbara
1711-
1711-
Steiff, Eva Barbara
1729-1798
1729-1798
Stuebig, Georg Leonard
1708-1766
1708-1766
Sprenger, Eva Catharina
1728-1798
1728-1798
Wolff, Georg Anton
1721-
1721-
Bentz, Maria Magdalena
1724-
1724-
Grewenig, Matthias
1717-
1717-
Schwartz, Anna
1718-1780
1718-1780
Doehr, Johannes
1719-
1719-
Bisson, J. Henricus
1710-
1710-
Rupp, Eva Margaretha
1713-1794
1713-1794
Gulde, Anna Eva
1721-
1721-
Zimpelmann, Johann Adam
1717-1788
1717-1788
Keller, Anna Maria
1721-1799
1721-1799
Pfaffmann, Johann Philipp
1725-1772
1725-1772
Silber, Anna Catharina
1728-1802
1728-1802
Wambsganß, Sebastian
1731-1794
1731-1794
Heupel, Anna Maria
1733-1800
1733-1800
Heck, Johannes Martin
1756-
1756-
Merck, Anna Catharina
1749-
1749-
Werner, Johannes Jacob
1775-1844
1775-1844
Weiler, Catharina Barbara
1770-1840
1770-1840
Liebel, Georg Adam
1755-1789
1755-1789
Bergmeister, Anna Maria
1754-
1754-
Stuebig, Johannes
1756-1798
1756-1798
Wolff, Anna Maria
1758-
1758-
Grewenig, Matthias
1739-1786
1739-1786
Doehr, Anna Maria
1749-
1749-
Bisson, Martinus
1742-
1742-
Zimpelmann, Johann Georg
1764-1812
1764-1812
Pfaffmann, Anna Maria Barbara
1765-1804
1765-1804
Wambsganß, Johann David
1758-1827
1758-1827
Göbelbecker, Anna Maria
1761-1801
1761-1801
Guerrein, Johannes Jacob
1792-1848
1792-1848
Heck, Helena Francisca
1786-1821
1786-1821
Werner, Catharina Barbara
1798-1844
1798-1844
Stuebig, Maria Barbara
1786-
1786-
Grewenig, Nicolaus
1772-1839
1772-1839
Bisson, Anna Maria
1780-1863
1780-1863
Zimpelmann, Johann Georg
1795-1870
1795-1870
Wambsganß, Anna Margaretha
1796-1820
1796-1820
Guerrein, Valentin
1821-1895
1821-1895
Weber, Catharina Barbara
1819-1882
1819-1882
Liebel, Georg Anton
1818-1901
1818-1901
Grewenig, Apolonia
1824-1896
1824-1896
Zimpelmann, Georg Bernard
1819-1890
1819-1890
Birnbaum, Anna Maria
1823-1865
1823-1865
Guerrein, Heinrich
1845-1890
1845-1890
Zimpelmann, Bernhard
1847-1911
1847-1911
Voltz, Anna Margaretha
1850-1911
1850-1911
Guerrein, Josef
1881-1967
1881-1967
Zimpelmann, Marie
1886-1978
1886-1978
Guerrein, Karl Ludwig
1906-1979
1906-1979